Søk i arkivet

Avansert søk

1977

clear
  • 1972
  • 1973
  • 1974
  • 1975
  • 1976
  • 1977
  • 1978
  • 1979
  • 1980
  • 1981
  • 1982
  • 1983
  • 1984
  • 1985
  • 1986
  • 1987
  • 1988
  • 1989
  • 1990
  • 1991
  • 1992
  • 1993
  • 1994
  • 1995
  • 1996
  • 1997
  • 1998
  • 1999
  • 2000
  • 2001
  • 2002
  • 2003
  • 2004
  • 2005
  • 2006
  • 2007
  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017

Velg klasse

Aktuelle
  • Barnemusikk
  • Blues
  • Country
  • Danseband
  • Elektronika
  • Folkemusikk/Tradisjonsmusikk
  • Hederspris
  • Indie
  • Jazz
  • Klassisk
  • Metal
  • Popgruppe
  • Popsolist
  • Rock
  • Samtid
  • Urban
  • Viser
  • Åpen Klasse
  • Årets Album
  • Årets Komponist
  • Årets Låt
  • Årets Musikkvideo
  • Årets Nykommer & Gramostipend
  • Årets Produsent
  • Årets Spellemann
  • Årets Tekstforfatter
Utgåtte
  • Beste Danceartist
  • Beste Gruppe
  • Beste Kvinnelige Artist
  • Beste Mannlige Artist
  • Beste Plateomslag
  • Bransjepris
  • Bransjepris 1
  • Bransjepris 2
  • Bransjeprisen
  • Cover
  • Dance
  • Dance/Techno
  • Dansband
  • Danseorkester
  • Dansepopplate
  • Diplom til studiotekniker
  • Folkemusikk/Tradisjonsmusik
  • Gruppe
  • Instrumental plate
  • Instrumetalplate
  • Jazz og Rock
  • Kammermusikk
  • Klassisk og Samtid
  • Klassiske plate
  • Kor-plate
  • Kvinnelig Artist
  • Kvinnelig vokalist
  • Mannlig Artist
  • Mannlig vokalist
  • Opphavsmanns
  • Orkester og Kormusikk
  • Orkestermusikk
  • Pop-plate
  • Pop/Rock plate
  • Popgruppe og Popsolist
  • Roots-musikk
  • Scenemusikk-plate
  • Seriøse instrumentalplate
  • Seriøse plate
  • Seriøse plater
  • Seriøse vokalist
  • Spesialpris
  • Sølvharpen/10-års jubileumspris
  • TONOs komponistpris
  • Tekstforfatter
  • Tidenes norske hit
  • Underholdning
  • Underholdning og Dansemusikk
  • Underholdningsmusikk
  • Verbal plate
  • Vokalis
  • Årets Artist
  • Årets Bransjepris
  • Årets Eksportpris
  • Årets Gruppe
  • Årets Seriøse Plate
  • Årets plateomslag
  • Årets spesialpris
  • Årets vokalist

Velg artist

+
  • +plattform
A
  • Arthur Arntsen
  • Asbjørn Bjørkens kvartett
  • Arve Tellefsen
  • Alf Cranner
  • Arnstein Johansens kvartett og Sverre Cornelius Lund
  • Anne Lise Gjøstøl
  • Arnstein Johansens orkester
  • Arbeidslaget hass K. Vømmølbakken
  • Alex
  • Appaloosa Mainstream Ensemble
  • Anita Skorgan
  • August Mauritzen
  • Anne Cath. Vestly
  • Agnes Buen Garnås
  • Aha!!
  • Arne Nordheim
  • A-ha
  • A-ha (Steve Barron)
  • Arve Moen Bergset
  • Arne M. Sølvberg/Øyvind Lyslo
  • Arthur «Oluf» Arntzen
  • Anne-Cath. Vestly
  • Anne Grete Preus
  • Anne-Lise Berntsen/Borealis Ensemble/Christian Eggen
  • Anne Grete Preus v/Anne Grete Preus
  • Arne Bendiksen
  • Alanïa
  • Ab & Zu
  • Annbjørg Lien
  • Arne M. Sølvberg
  • Anne Grimstad Fjeld
  • Arild Andersen
  • Anita Skorgan, Odd Børretzen
  • Asgeir
  • Anneli Drecker
  • Ametri String Quartet
  • Anja Garbarek
  • Arve Henriksen
  • Apollo
  • Al Phoenix
  • Amund Maarud
  • Atomic
  • Amulet
  • Anne-Lise Berntsen/Nils Asheim
  • Anne Nørdsti
  • Annie
  • Alog
  • Ane Brun
  • Alejandro Fuentes
  • Audrey Horne
  • Animal Alpha
  • Arild Andersen Group
  • Aleksander With
  • Audun Tylden
  • Alexander Rybak
  • Aasmund Nordstoga
  • Alpaca Ensemble
  • Admiral P
  • Asamisimasa
  • Admiral P
  • André Chocron
  • Atlanter
  • Alfred Hall
  • Admiral P feat. Nico D
  • Anders Nilsen
  • Anja Elena Viken
  • André Bratten
  • Aastad Bråten
  • Anders Førisdal
  • Arif
  • Aurora Aksnes
  • Astrid S
  • Ausekarane
  • Anders Røine
  • Abbath
  • Aurora
  • Aksel Rykkvin
  • Arni & Kinski + Aurora
  • Alan Walker
  • Anne Hytta
  • Alan Walker
  • Arif
B
  • Birgitte Grimstad
  • Bjørn Rønningen
  • Benny Borg
  • Bjørn Sand og Totto Osvold
  • Bjarne Nerem
  • Bjørn Christiansen
  • Bjørn Alterhaug
  • Bergen Domkantori
  • Brynjar Hoff
  • Ballade!
  • Barnesangleik
  • Bjørn Krokfoss
  • Bjørn Eidsvåg
  • Bent Patey
  • Beranek
  • Blind Date
  • Balkansemblet
  • Bjøro Håland
  • Bobbysocks / Rolf Løvland
  • Bergen Blåsekvintett
  • Bjørn Johansen Quartet
  • Bjørn Johansen
  • Bjoner/Fjeld/Johannessen
  • Bjørn Nessjøe
  • Brass Bros
  • Backstreet Girls
  • Bjelleklang
  • Bergen Filharmoniske Orkester/Kitayenko
  • Bel Canto
  • Barbie Bones
  • Bukkene Bruse/Geirr Lystrup/Anne Kari Hårnes/Kirsten Bråten Berg
  • Bjørn Odde og Amund Bjørgen
  • Bukkene Bruse
  • Bare Egil Band
  • Bugge Wesseltoft
  • Berit Opheim
  • Bendik Hofseth
  • Babel Fish
  • Bertine Zetlitz
  • Bugge Wesseltoft, Sidsel Endresen
  • Black Debbath
  • Bigbang
  • Baba Nation
  • Biosphere
  • Bjørnar Andresen, Svein Finnerud, Paal Nilssen-Love
  • Briskeby
  • BigBang
  • Bjørn Berge
  • Bjørn Torske
  • Borknagar
  • Bit 20 og Solister
  • Bobbysocks
  • Børretzen/Myhre
  • Bjørn Ianke
  • Børre Dalhaug
  • Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra/Ole Kristian Ruud
  • Big Bang
  • Beady Belle
  • Benea Reach
  • Bonk
  • Bjørn Eidsvåg m/ Elvira Nikolaisen
  • Barnas Superjul
  • Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Blind Archery Club
  • Barry Matheson
  • Billy T. Band
  • Blood Command
  • Bjørn Johan Muri
  • Bugge Wesseltoft & Henrik Schwarz
  • Bodø Sinfonietta/Eggen/Lundeng/Torjesen: Rolf Wallin
  • Bernhoft
  • Beate S. Lech
  • Barut - Inga Juuso
  • Biret Ristin Sara
  • Billy T Band
  • Bendik Brænne
  • Bøygard
  • Bjarte Eike / Barokksolistene
  • Broiler
  • Bendik
  • Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra - Jennifer Pike
  • Bror Magnus Tødenes
  • Broiler feat. Ravvel
  • Britt-Synnøve Johansen
  • Band of Gold
  • Bror Forsgren
  • Bow To Each Other
  • Beglomeg
  • Bård Ingebrigtsen
  • Bill Booth
  • Bluebird's Ghost
  • BJARTE EIKE & Barokksolistene
  • Bjørn Kruse
C
  • Christiania Fusel & Blaagress
  • Christiania Jazzband
  • Christiania jazzband
  • Contemporary Music From Norway
  • Cutting Edge
  • Cato Sanden
  • Claudia/Big Hand/Casino
  • Can Can
  • C-Blokk Bandet
  • CC Cowboys
  • Claudia Scott
  • Clawfinger
  • Christian Tetzlaff/Leif Ove Andsnes
  • Cikada
  • Cikada, Bjørg Værnes, Anders Brunsvik, Anne Gjevang, Peter Herresthal, Stavanger Symfoniorkester
  • Covenant
  • Cikada, Oslo Sinfonietta, Lindberg, Eggen
  • Cikada, Oslo Sinfonietta, Trondheim Symfoniorkester, Riise, Eggen
  • Close Erase
  • Cape
  • Cato Salsa Experience
  • Can Dance
  • Come Shine
  • Christian Wallumrød Ensemble
  • Cast
  • Cikada String Quartet
  • Christel Alsos
  • Cikada Duo
  • Chris Lee
  • Crimetime Orchestra
  • Code
  • Cato Sundberg / Kent Sundberg
  • Casiokids
  • Cold Mailman
  • Christine Sandtorv
  • Christian Ihle Hadland, Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester, Arvid Engegård
  • Contrazt
  • Come Shine, Kringkastingsorkesteret
  • Christian Ihle Hadland
  • Cezinando
  • Chirag Rashmikant Patel, Magdi Omar Ytreeide Abdelmaguid
  • Christian Mona & Leif Henning Broch Johnsen, Jaga Jazzist
  • Cashmere Cat
  • Carmen Villain
  • Cezinando
  • Charlotte Dos Santos
D
  • Diverse artister
  • Dizzie Tunes
  • Det Norske Solistkor, dir. Knut Nystedt
  • Den Norske Blåsekvintett
  • Den norske studentsangforening, m.fl.
  • Det norske Kammerkor
  • Det Norske Teatret
  • Dollie
  • Den norske Blåsekvintett
  • De Press
  • Drama
  • DePress
  • Dollie de Luxe
  • Dalakopa
  • Det norske kammerkor
  • Dissimilis
  • DeLillos
  • Det Norske Kammerorkester
  • Dance with a stranger
  • DumDum Boys
  • Dance With A Stranger
  • Dream Police
  • Dance with a Stranger
  • Diverse Artister
  • Det Norske Kammerorkester m/Iona Brown
  • Dvergmål
  • D.D.E.
  • D'Sound
  • Dimmu Borgir
  • Di Derre
  • Dænsebændet
  • Diaz
  • Dadafon
  • Dimmu Borger
  • David
  • Deathprod
  • Datarock
  • Draumir
  • Darkside of the Force
  • Diskjokke
  • Daniel Sandèn-Warg / Sigurd Brokke
  • Donkeyboy
  • Dunderly
  • Death by Unga Bunga
  • Daniel Herskedal / Marius Neset
  • Donkeyboy
  • Diverse artister
  • Don Martin
  • Daniel Eriksen
  • Darling West
  • Dark Times
  • Det Norske Solistkor / Grete Pedersen
  • Daniel Kvammen
  • Death By Unga Bunga
  • Dagny
  • Dagfinn Lyngbøs Barneband
  • Dr Bekken
  • Dagny
  • Daniel Kvammen feat. Lars Vaular
E
  • Erik Bye
  • Einar Schanke
  • Egil Monn-Iversen/Bør Børson JR.
  • Eva Knardahl
  • Ellen Nikolaysen
  • Einar Steen-Nøkleberg
  • Ellen Nicolaysen
  • Erling Bonde
  • Egil Hovland/Tor Stokke
  • Erik Hillestad
  • Eirik Wangberg
  • Elisabeth Kværne
  • Egil Kapstad
  • Egil Eldøen
  • Erling Lund
  • Eli Rygg og Jarl Goli
  • Edith Thallaug/Eva Knardahl
  • Einar Steen Nøkleberg/Knut Buen
  • Eli & Terje
  • Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz
  • Eriksen
  • Elisabeth Andreasson
  • Egil Kapstad Trio
  • Eventyr-ensemblet
  • Element
  • Espen Lind
  • Elever ved Gamlebyen Skole
  • Espen Rud
  • Einar Henning Smebye
  • Eldbjørg Raknes
  • Enslaved
  • Ephemera
  • Emperor
  • Equicez
  • Elias Akselsen
  • Erik Bye og Marinemusikken
  • Eva Trones
  • Erik Faber
  • Elisabeth Andreassen
  • Einar Steen-Nøkleberg/Terje Mikkelsen/Trondheim symfoniorkester
  • El Caco
  • Extol
  • Elvira Nikolaisen
  • Espen Lind / Kurt Nilsen / Alejandro Fuentes / Askil Holm
  • El Axel
  • Ellen Ugelvik
  • Erlend Bratland
  • Eiksmarka skole og Rikskonsertene
  • Erik 'Slim' Zahl & the South West Swingers
  • Earlybird Stringband
  • Elephant9
  • Edvin Østergaard
  • Erik Fosnes Hansen
  • Eva & The Heartmaker
  • Erik go Kriss
  • Envy
  • Eivind Buene
  • Ellen Sofie Hovland
  • Eivind Tolås
  • Eyolf Dale
  • Erlend Ropstad
  • Erlend Skomsvoll / Christian Ihle Hadland / 1B1
  • Einherjer
  • Execration
  • Emilie Nicolas
  • Elsa & Emilie
  • Erik Moll
  • Ensemble Allegria
  • Erland Dahlen
  • Eli Storbekken & Sigurd Hole
  • Ensemble neoN
  • Erlend Apneseth Trio
  • Erlend Apneseth
  • Ellen Andrea Wang
F
  • Filharmonisk Selskaps Orkester m/dirigent Miltiades Caridis
  • Finn Kalvik
  • Frode Thingnæs
  • Folque
  • Familien Buen
  • Flåklypa Grand Prix
  • Frode Thingsnæs
  • Familien Kjøk
  • Frode Thingnæs Quintet
  • Filharmoniske
  • Frantisek Veselka/ Milena Dratvová
  • Forente Artister
  • Fra Lippo Lippi
  • Frode Alnæs/Øivind Elgenes/Ivar Dyrhaug m/Dance With A Stranger
  • Frode Alnæs/Sidsel Endresenn m/Dance With A Stranger
  • Funny Farm
  • Finn Coren
  • Fabel
  • Frode Nyvold
  • Frost
  • Furuholmen, Bjerkestrand, Wadlin
  • Farmers Market, Stian Carstensen
  • Food
  • Frode Haltli
  • Folk & Røvere
  • Frode Fjellheim
  • Fossum-Aarum Quartet
  • Flukt
  • Farmers Market
  • Frank Tønnesen
  • Furulunds
  • Finn Kalvik & Erik Fosnes Hansen
  • Frida Ånnevik
  • Fargespill
  • Fredrik William Olsen
  • Frederic Esnault
  • Frida Amundsen
  • Farao
  • Fay Wildhagen
  • Frode Flatland
  • Frøkedal
  • Fragaria Vesca
  • Freddy Kalas
G
  • Grethe Kausland
  • Geirr Lystrup
  • Geir Egil Larsen
  • Gro Anita Schønn
  • Geir og Vibeke
  • Graff/Hovensjø/Eberson/Christensen
  • Grex Vocalis-koret
  • Gjennomslag
  • Gisle Straume
  • Geirr Lystrup & Godtfolk
  • Grex Vocalis
  • Geir Henning Braaten
  • Gone At Last
  • Gustav Lorentzen
  • Gunnar Stubseid/Ale Möller
  • Gitarkameratene
  • Green Cortinas
  • Gluntan
  • Gunnar Stubseid og Ale Möller
  • Gli Scapoli
  • Gunnar Fjeldseth Band
  • Grieg Trio
  • Gluecifer
  • Gåte
  • Gunnlaug Lien Myhr
  • Gorgoroth
  • Grex Vocalis / KORK
  • Grand Island
  • Grande
  • Good Time Charlie
  • Gjermund Larsen Trio
  • Gjermund Larsen og Bom Basker
  • Gjermund Larsen
  • Gabrielle
  • Gabrielle
  • Gina Aspenes
  • Gammalgrass
  • Gard Nilssen's Acoustic Unity
  • Gisle Kverndokk / Nordic Voices
  • Geir Sundstøl
  • Gråtass (Sangene fra filmene)
  • Gundelach
  • Guro Kleven Hagen / Marianna Shirinyan
H
  • Hege Tunaal
  • Happy Reunion Jazz Band
  • Hole in the Wall
  • Hot Socks
  • Hallgerd Benum Dahl
  • Helge Keilen og Ove Thue
  • Hans W. Brimi
  • Harry Kvebæk
  • Harald Heide Steen jr.
  • Hallvard T. Bjørgum/Kirsten Bråten Berg/Tellef Kvifte/Gunnar Stubseid
  • H. M. Kongens Gardes Musikkorps
  • Heimdal Spellemannslag
  • Hørkelgaddan
  • Henning Sommerro
  • Halvdan Sivertsen
  • Harry Halvsjuk & The Håpløse
  • Hallvard Kvaale
  • Hans W Brimi/J. Faukstad/M. Barthelemy
  • Hallvard T. Bjørgum/Torleiv H. Bjørgum
  • Honndalstausene
  • Harald Sæverud
  • Holy Toy
  • Hallingdal Kraftlag
  • Håkon Austbø
  • Hans Gorset/Ånon Egeland
  • Helge Iberg
  • Hogne Moe, Øivind Berg, Øystein Bache, Rune Gokstad m.fl.
  • Hauk og Knut Buen
  • Halle/Eberson kvartett
  • Hanne Krogh
  • Helge Iberg m/fler
  • Hellbillies
  • Hot Club De Norvége
  • Harald Eia/Bård Tufte Johansen/Benny Blanco v/Lille Lørdag
  • Helén Eriksen
  • Hallvard T. Bjørgum, Bjarne Herrefoss, Knut Hamre
  • Herborg Kråkevik
  • Henning Kvitnes
  • Howard Maple
  • Håkon Høgemo
  • Hanah
  • Helge Lien Trio
  • Hege Rimestad/Geirr Lystrup
  • Håvard Wiik
  • Hans-Kristian Kjos Sørensen
  • Hallvard Bjørgum & Co
  • Henning Kraggerud
  • Hans Mathisen
  • Helge Sunde / Norske store orkester
  • Håkon Kornstad / Håvard Wiik
  • Helene Bøksle
  • Hanne Hukkelberg
  • Hemisfair
  • Heroes & Zeros
  • H.K.H. Kronprinsesse Mette-Marits utvalgte salmer
  • Håvard Stubø Quartet
  • Henning Kraggerud, Bård Monsen, Lars Anders Tomter, Ole-Erik Ree
  • Håvard Gimse / Henning Kraggerud
  • Hanne Mette
  • Hekla Stålstrenga
  • Helge Lien Trio
  • Håkon Kornstad
  • Henning Kraggerud, Lars Anders Tomter/Christoph Richter
  • Hilde Marie Kjersem
  • Honningbarna
  • Håkon Thelin
  • Hanne Kolstø
  • Highasakite
  • Hvitmalt Gjerde
  • Hanne Kolstø
  • Hedvig Mollestad Trio
  • Hekla stålstrenga
  • Hans Bollandsås
  • Highasakite
  • Håkon Stene
  • Hilde Selvikvåg
  • Hilma Nikolaisen
  • Hjerteslag
  • Henrik Hellstenius, Elisabeth Holmertz, Tora Augsestad, Ivan Ludlow, Silje Aker Johnsen, Janna Vettergren, Ebba Rydh, Cikada, Christian Eggen, Cecilie Løveid
  • Hegge
  • Helheim
  • Hajk
  • Hkeem feat. Temur
  • Hkeem
I
  • Inger Lise Rypdal
  • Inn til Vegge
  • Ingrid Elisabeth
  • Inger Hagerup
  • Isaac Shuldman/Robert Levin
  • Ivar Eidem
  • Iver Kleive og Knut Reiersrud
  • Information
  • Ingemars
  • Immortal
  • Illumination/Anneli Drecker
  • Ila Auto
  • Ingfrid Breie Nyhus / Åshild Breie Nyhus
  • Ida Jenshus
  • Ingrid Olava
  • Ida Maria
  • Ingvill Marit Buen Garnås & Per Anders Buen Garnås
  • Ivar Antonsen / Vigleik Storaas
  • Ida Marie
  • Ihsahn
  • I Was a King
  • Insense
  • I was a king
  • Ingebjørg Bratland og Odd Nordstoga
  • In the Country, Solveig Slettahjell, Bugge Wesseltoft, Knut Reiersrud
  • Ingrid Helene Håvik
  • Ingebjørg Bratland
  • In the Country & Frida Ånnevik
  • Ingfrid Breie Nyhus, Åshild Breie Nyhus
  • Ivan Ave
J
  • Jens Book-Jenssen
  • Jensine Olsens Plastikk Band
  • Jan Høiland
  • Jon Arne Corell
  • Jan Eggum
  • Jahn Teigen
  • Jan Garbarek
  • Jens A. Myro / Thorleif Stave
  • Jon Eberson/Knut Værnes
  • Jørn Flugs
  • Jon Eikmo
  • Jannicke
  • Jan Erik Kongshaug
  • Johannes Kleppevik
  • Jahn Teigen/Anita Skorgan
  • Jon Eberson/Sidsel Endresen
  • Jonas Fjeld Band
  • Jon Eberson Group
  • Jørn Simen Øverli
  • Jørn Hoel
  • Jan Dahlen
  • Jan Erik Vold/Chet Baker
  • Jan Erik Vold
  • Jan Henrik Kongshaug
  • Jokke & Valentinerne
  • Jakob Sande og Jon Eikemo
  • Jonas Fjeld
  • Jo Nesbø v/Di Derre
  • Jan Borseths
  • Jan Bang
  • Jan Magne Førde
  • Jaga Jazzist
  • Jr Ewing
  • Jim Stärk
  • Jan Beitohaugen Granli
  • Julian Berntzen
  • Julian Berntsen
  • Jaa9 & OnklP
  • Jannike Kruse & Forsvarets musikkorps Trøndelag
  • Jan Paulsen
  • Jimmy Rosenberg/Stian Carstensen
  • JR Ewing
  • Jul i Svingen - Diverse Artister
  • John Ole Morken
  • Jeff Wasserman
  • Jonas Fjeld & Chatham County Lines
  • Julie Dahle Aagård
  • John Olav Nilsen & Gjengen
  • Jan Toft
  • Juusk (Inga Juuso/Harald Skullerud)
  • Joddski
  • Jonas Alaska
  • Jarle Bernhoft
  • John Olav Nilsen & Gjengen
  • Jonas Fjeld & Chatham County Line
  • Jenny Hval
  • Jon Øivind Ness
  • Joakim Tinderholt and his band
  • Jan Gunnar Hoff
  • Johndoe
  • Jenny Hval & Susanna
  • Joe Rusi
  • Janne Hea
  • Jan-M. Iversen
  • Jesper Borgen
  • Joakim Haukaas / Kid Joki
  • Julie Bergan
  • Joakim Tinderholt & His Band
  • Jo Berger Myhre & Ólafur Björn Ólafsson
K
  • Knutsen og Ludvigsen
  • Kirsti Sparboe
  • Kjell Bækkelund
  • Ketil Bjørnstad
  • Karin Krog
  • Kjersti Døvigen og Helge Reiss
  • Kari Frisell
  • Klaus Egge
  • Kirsti og Benny Borg
  • Klabb og Babb
  • Kjell Bækkelund/Robert Levin
  • Kjetil Bjørnstad/Sigmund Groven
  • Knut Buen
  • Knut Nystedt
  • Kapstad/Johansen Quartet
  • Kari Diesen
  • Kari Bremnes/Ola Bremnes
  • Knut Lystad/Marianne Mørk
  • Kirsten Bråten Berg
  • Kjersti Knudsen
  • Knut Riisnæs Quartet
  • Knutsen & Ludvigsen
  • Kine Hellebust/Anders Rogg
  • Kalenda Maya
  • Kari Bremnes
  • Knutsen/Nellie Neuf
  • Kirsten Bråten Berg/Hallvard T. Bjørgum/Eilert Hægeland
  • Knut Reiersrud/Iver Kleive
  • Knut Riisnæs/Jon Christensen
  • Knut Reiersrud
  • Knut Buen/Leif Rygg/Kåre Nordstoga
  • Knut Hamre
  • Kim Hiorthøy
  • Kim Hiorthøy v/Racer BK
  • Kirsten Bråten Berg, Svein Tindberg, Jan Erik Pettersen og Bjørgulv Straume
  • Kvitretten
  • Kari Rueslåtten
  • Kåre & the Cavemen
  • Kvarts
  • Karin Krogh & John Surman
  • Kåre & The Cavemen
  • Krøyt
  • Kjell Hillveg
  • Knut Hamre, Åse Teigland, Frank Rolland
  • Kåre Nordstoga
  • Kenneth Karlsson
  • Kari, Ola og Lars Bremnes
  • Kåre Virud
  • Klovner i Kamp
  • Knut Riisnæs
  • Katthult
  • Kaada
  • Kaizers Orchestra
  • Kings of Convenience
  • Kristin Berglund
  • Karin Park
  • Kurt Nilsen
  • Kaptein Rødskjegg og Sjørøverne
  • Kaia Huuse
  • Karoline Krüger
  • Karl Seglem
  • Kåre Virud band
  • Karin Krog/Bergen Big Band
  • Kid Andersen
  • Karpe Diem
  • Ken Vandermark / Paal Nilssen-Love
  • Keep of Kalessin
  • Kristin Asbjørnsen
  • Kenneth Ishak
  • Kari Rønnekleiv
  • Klaus Sonstad
  • Katzenjammer
  • Kim Johannesen / Svein Magnus Furu / Tore T. Sandbakken
  • Kjartan Kristiansen / Aslak Dørum
  • Kompani 69
  • Kråkesølv
  • Kvelertak
  • Knut Vaage
  • Knut Reiersrud & Mighty Sam McClain
  • Kim André Rysstad
  • Kavar Singh
  • Karin Krog og John Surman
  • King Midas
  • Kaveh
  • Kaja Gunnufsen
  • Kampfar
  • Kindred Fever
  • Kjersti Kveli
  • Kygo
  • Kristoffer Cezinando Karlsen
  • Kristian Kristensen
  • Kygo feat. Maty Noyes
  • Kjell Habbestad
  • Kygo w/ Selena Gomez
  • Kjartan Lauritzen
L
  • Lars Klevstrand
  • Lillebjørn Nilsen
  • Lillebjørn med venner
  • Laila Dalseth
  • Lars Mjøen/Helge Lystad
  • Lars Klevstrand/Guttorm Guttormsen kvintett
  • Lotus
  • Liv Ullmann / Egil Monn-Iversen
  • Land Spelemannslag
  • Lumbago
  • Lava
  • Lars Klevstrand/Hege Tunaal med Ålesund Kammerensemble
  • Ludvigsen
  • Luftpalass
  • Leif Ove Andsnes
  • Lillibeth Lunde Elgstøen
  • Leif Ove Andsnes/Lars Anders Tomter
  • Lars Bremnes Band
  • Lynni Treekrem
  • Leif Ove Andsnes/Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester m/Paavo Berglund
  • Locomotives
  • Lars Martin Myhre
  • Lene Marlin
  • Leif Ove Andsnes/Det Norske Kammerorkester
  • Lars Kilevold
  • Lyriaka
  • Lars Horntveth
  • Lasse Marhaug
  • Lasse Johansens Orkester
  • Lindstrøm
  • Lars Bremnes
  • Lomsk
  • Live Maria Roggen
  • Leif Ove Andsnes & Det Norske Kammerorkester
  • Lester
  • Lukestar
  • Lasse Thoresen
  • Lindstrøm & Prins Thomas
  • Lars Vaular
  • Lars Christian Narum
  • Little Andrew
  • Lindstrøm & Christabelle
  • Lene Grenager
  • Leif Ove Andsnes / Christian Tetzlaff / Tanja Tetzlaff
  • LidoLido
  • Last Heat
  • Luke Gilford
  • LidoLido
  • Lars Petter Hagen
  • Laura Ellestad
  • Leprous
  • Løkki
  • Lars-Ingar Meyer Fjeld
  • Lemaitre
  • Lido
  • Linni
  • Linda Vidala feat. Kingskurkone
  • LÜT
M
  • Mona og Sidsel Levin
  • Margrethe Munthe's barnevise
  • Musikkselskabet Harmoniens Orkester m/dirigent Karsten Andersen
  • Musikkselskabet Harmoniens Orkester
  • Match med Wenche Hallan
  • Moose Loose
  • Morten Gunnar Larsen
  • Magne Elvestrand
  • Masqualero
  • Magni Wentzel
  • Mabben Max og Fred Av sted
  • Maj Britt Andreasen
  • Maj Britt Andersen
  • Marius Müller
  • Mercury motors
  • Marit Carlsen og Simon Flem Devold
  • Mostly Robinson
  • Marianne Hirsti
  • Matchstick Sun
  • Mari Boine Persen
  • Marie Foss/Torstein Grythe
  • Marianne Krogness
  • Mari Eggen/Helene Høye
  • Motorpsycho
  • Mari Boine
  • Mariss Jansons/Frank P. Zimmermann/Wayne Marshall/Oslo Filharmonisk Orkester
  • Minken Fosheim
  • Mette Hartmann
  • Morten Harket
  • Morten Harket/Håvard Rem v/Morten Harket
  • Marit & Marion
  • Midnight Choir
  • Morten Abel
  • Mundanus Imperium
  • Mental Overdrive
  • Madrugada
  • Monopot
  • Multicyde
  • Morten Gunnar Larsen, Georg Reiss
  • M2M
  • Mulle miktor
  • Minor Majority
  • Maria Mena
  • Maria Solheim
  • Majorstuen
  • Magnet
  • Motorpsycho/Jaga Jazzist
  • Maria Arrendondo
  • Madcon
  • Mayhem
  • Margaret Berger
  • Marthe Valle
  • My Midnight Creeps
  • Madrugada med Ane Brun
  • Marianne Thorsen / Trondheimsolistene
  • Marit Larsen
  • Mira Craig
  • Marte Wulff
  • Maj Britt Andersen m. Fl.
  • Moving Oos
  • Mathias Eick
  • Moment
  • Maria Haukaas Storeng
  • Maja S. K. Ratkje
  • Malin Reitan
  • Martin Hagfors
  • Mungolian Jetset
  • Montée
  • Moddi
  • Mats Eilertsen
  • Moskus
  • Motorpsycho & Ståle Storløkken
  • Magdi Omar Ytreeide Abdelmaguid, Chirag Rashmikant Patel
  • Mari Kvien Brunvoll
  • Marianne Thorsen Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Neeme Järvi
  • Monica Heldal
  • Mikael Paskalev
  • Marius Neset / Trondheim Jazz Orchestra
  • Martin Tungevaag & Emila
  • Meg og kammeraten min
  • Megalodon Collective
  • Møster!
  • Marcus & Martinus
  • Morten Qvenild
  • Morten Lindberg
  • Marcus & Martinus feat. Katastrofe
  • Morgan Sulele
  • MK's Marvellous Medicine
  • Maja S. K. Ratkje, The 24, RNCM Chamber Choir, Stian Westerhus, Hild Sofie Tafjord, Phil Julian, Mark Durgan, Antoinee Chessex, Lasse Marhaug, Nils Henrik Asheim
  • Maja S. K. Ratkje m. fl
  • Marianne B. Lie & Trondheim Sinfonietta
  • Matoma
  • Marie Kristiansen, Klovner i Kamp
  • Marcus & Martinus feat. Madcon
  • Matoma & Becky Hill
  • Marin / Egeland
  • Misty Coast
  • Marius Neset
  • Marthe Wang
  • Mikhael Paskalev
  • Magnus August Høiberg
N
  • Nora Brockstedt
  • New Jordal Swingers
  • Nord-Norsk visegruppe
  • Nordkappkvintetten
  • Nøkken
  • Nye Ringnesin
  • Nils Petter Molvær/Robyn Schulkowsky
  • N'Light'n
  • Nils Petter Molvær
  • Nordre Sving
  • NRK Barn
  • Norsk Utflukt
  • NRK Barne-TV/Barneselskapet UHU
  • Number Seven Dehli
  • Niko Valkepää
  • Nissa Nyberget/Elisabeth Lindland
  • Nordafjells
  • Nils Henrik Asheim
  • Norske Kammerorkester / Dir. Terje Tønnesen
  • Nordic Voices
  • Noora Noor
  • Nils-Petter Molvær
  • Narum
  • Ni Liv
  • Niko Valkeapää
  • Neneh Cherry & The Thing
  • Nekromantheon
  • Norwegian Baroque Orchestra
  • Nico & Vinz
  • Nils Økland Band
  • Nils Bech
  • Nag
  • No. 4
  • Natasha Barrett
O
  • Ole Paus
  • Oddvar Nygaards Kvartett
  • Odd Børretzen
  • Oddvar Fingarsen, Thorleif Stave og Ola Rygg
  • Otto Nielsen
  • Olav Eriksen
  • Oslo trio
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester m/dirigent Mariss Jansons
  • Olav Stedje
  • Oppsal skoles pikekor
  • Oslo Trio
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester
  • Ottar Big Hand Johansen
  • Oslo Filharmoniske orkester
  • OSLO 13
  • Out to lunch
  • Oslo Filharmoniske orkester/Mariss Jansons
  • Oslo Groove Company
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester/Mariss Jansons
  • Odd R. Antonsen Symphonic Band
  • Ole Edvard Antonsen
  • Ole Ivars
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester med Mariss Jansons
  • Odd Børretzen og Lars Martin Myhre
  • Ove Bjørken
  • Olga Konkova, Carl Morten Iversen og Audun Kleive
  • Ole Paus, Oslo Kammerkor
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester, Det Norske Kammerorkester, Oslo Sinfionetta
  • Oslo Kammerkor
  • Oslo Fluid
  • Oslo Sinfonietta
  • Opus X
  • Opaque
  • Odd
  • Organic
  • Oslo Strykekvartett
  • Odd Børretzen/Lars Martin Myhre
  • Old Mans Child
  • Ole Reinlund
  • Odd Nordstoga
  • Ola Bremnes
  • Oslo Camerata
  • Orbo & the Longshots
  • Odd Børretzen / Lars Martin Myhre
  • Odin Staveland
  • Ole-Henrik Moe jr.
  • Olav Luksengård Mjelva
  • Ole Jørgen Ottosen
  • Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra / Gupta og Szivay m/Herresthal, Birkeland, Bullock og Styffe
  • Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra / Jansons
  • Ost & Kjex
  • Oslo Soul Children
  • Onkel Tuka
  • Ola Kvernberg
  • Oslo Ess
  • Oslo Phil.Orch/Saraste/Hesby
  • Ottar Kåsa
  • Odd Børretzen & Lars Martin Myhre
  • Obliteration
  • Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester, Rolf Gupta, Gjermund Larsen
  • OnklP & De Fjerne Slektningene
  • Okkultokrati
  • Ondt Blod
  • Oslo-filharmonien / Kringkastingsorkestret / POING
  • Ole Torjus Hofvind
P
  • Popol Vuh
  • Per Øien / Eva Knardahl
  • Prudence
  • Per Aabel
  • Per Borthen Swing department Ltd.
  • Per Husby septett
  • Pål Thowesen/Jon Christensen
  • Pete Knutsen
  • Per Granberg
  • Pål Thowsen
  • Pete Knutsen/Bruno Oldani
  • Per Borthen Swing Department Ltd og Karin Krog
  • Program 82
  • Per Husby
  • Per Husby Orchestra
  • Per Vollestad/Sigmund Hjelset
  • Pogo Pops
  • Per Lillo-Stenberg/Lars Lillo-Stenberg v/DeLillos
  • Petter Wettre Quartet
  • Penthouse Playboys
  • Postgirobygget
  • Petter Moen og Øyvind Gravdal
  • Palace of Pleasure
  • Poor Rich Ones
  • Pæronsoda
  • Picazzo
  • Peter Herresthal
  • Petter Wettre
  • Per Sæmund Bjørkum
  • Professor Anarad
  • Paal Nilssen-Love
  • Popium
  • Per Anders Buen Garnås
  • Paperboys
  • Paperboys med Madcon
  • PK & Dansefolket
  • PK & dansefolket
  • Pust
  • Paolo Vinaccia
  • Pelbo
  • Petter Wettre / Audun Kleice
  • Plumbo
  • Paal Flaata
  • Pegasus
  • Proviant Audio
  • Pål Moddi Knutsen
  • Pål Moddi Knutsen, Ola Bremnes, Tove Karoline Knutsen m.fl.
  • Peter Herresthal & Stavanger Symfoniorkester
  • Pristine
  • Peter Herresthal / Arctic Philharmonic / Øyvind Bjorå
R
  • Robert Riefling
  • Rolv Wesenlund
  • Rudolf Nilsens dikt pres.av flere
  • Rigmor Lange / Sven Lange
  • Royal Garden Jazzband
  • Robert Levin
  • Ruphus
  • Radka Toneff
  • Rolf Andresen
  • Ragnar Dyresen
  • Ragnvald Wedergjerdet
  • Reidar Thommessen
  • Ragnar Vigdal
  • Rolf Just Nilsen
  • Radka Toneff/Steve Dobrogosz
  • Ryfylke Visegruppe
  • Rolv Løvland
  • Ryfylke
  • Roar Engelberg
  • Raga Rockers
  • Roar Engelberg/Stein Erik Olsen
  • Rick Danko/Jonas Fjeld/Eric Andersen
  • Rob Waring/Carl Morten Iversen/Frank Jakobsen
  • Roar Engelberg & Primas
  • Rolf Løvland/Petter Skavlan v/Secret Garden
  • Ragnhild Furholt
  • Racer
  • Ram-Zet
  • Ricochets
  • Röyksopp
  • Rolf Lislevand
  • Red Harvest
  • Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band
  • Ragnhild Berstad
  • Rebekka Karijord
  • R.C. Finnigan
  • Ravi & DJ Løv
  • Ronnie Jacobsen
  • Robert Post
  • Rita Engedalen
  • Roy Lønhøiden
  • Rolf-Erik Nystrøm
  • Rockettothesky
  • Rasmus og Verdens Beste Band
  • Ragnhild Furebotten
  • Rolf Borch
  • Rolf Løvland
  • Rita Eriksen
  • Ragnhild Furebotten & Tore Bruvoll
  • Real Ones
  • Rolf Wallin / Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester
  • Risto Holopainen
  • Ruben S. Gjertsen
  • Reidar Larsen
  • Röyksopp feat. Robyn
  • Rasmus og verdens beste band
  • Rumble in Rhodos
  • Ragnhild Hemsing
  • Razika
  • Rasmus & Verdens Beste Band
  • Ralph Van Raat / Håkon Austbø
  • Rune Rudberg Band
  • Ralph Myerz
  • Rune Lindbæk
  • Rydvall / Mjelva
  • Røyksopp feat. Susanne Sundfør
  • Richard Gjems / Øyvind Stølefjell / Ronnie Jacobsen / Robert Skoglund
  • Rolf Wallin
  • Rohey
S
  • Sigurd Jansen
  • Spelemenn fra Telemark
  • Stokstad / Jensen Trad. Band
  • Sven Nyhus Kvartett
  • Sigbjørn Bernhoft Osa
  • Saft
  • Stokstad/Jensen trad-band, Laila Dalseth
  • Stein Ingebrigtsen
  • Steinar Botten
  • Sven Nyhus kvartett og sekstett
  • Stiftelsen
  • Stokstad/Jensen trad. Band
  • Stein Ove Berg
  • Sture Rogne og Ragnar Danielsens ensemble
  • Sigmund Dehli og Frank Andersen
  • Sven Nyhus
  • Steinar Ofsdal
  • Stanley Jacobsen
  • Skruk
  • Skuespillere og musikere ved Trøndelag teater
  • Stavangerensemblet
  • Svein Dag Hauge
  • Sidsel Endresen/Jon Eberson Group
  • Sigmund Groven
  • Slinkombas
  • Sondre Bratland
  • Stage Dolls
  • Sigmund Groven/Ove Røsbakk
  • Svein Gundersen
  • Svein Gundersen/Jørn Hoel m.fl.
  • Sissel Kyrkjebø
  • Speak Low
  • Solfrid Hoff
  • Stephen Ackles & the Memphis News
  • Steinar Ofsdal/Per Midtstigen
  • Steinar Albrigtsen
  • Sigvart Dagsland
  • Silje Nergaard
  • Secret Mission
  • Sør-Fron Spelemannslag
  • Stephen Ackles
  • Sesam Stasjon
  • Solveig Kringlebotn/Kjell Bækkelund
  • Somebody's Darling
  • Stella Getz
  • Sigmund Eikås
  • Seigmen
  • Søstrene Hegge og Søstrene Steinsrud
  • Staffan William-Olsson med Band
  • Savoy
  • Scandinavia
  • Stavanger Symfoniorkester med Alexander Dimitriev
  • Sven Nyhus Sekstett
  • Sinikka Langeland
  • Sigurd Slåttebrekk
  • Søsterhjemmet
  • Staffan William-Olsson
  • Solveig Kringlebotn
  • Sternklang
  • Sie Gubba
  • Sensa Anima
  • Sissel
  • Sister Sonny
  • Sidsel Endresen
  • Salvador
  • Sondre Lerche
  • Salvatore
  • Satyricon
  • Sidsel Endresen/Bugge Wesseltoft
  • Snuten
  • Sturla / Andreas
  • Stavanger Symfoniorkester
  • Sharp 9
  • Skomsork
  • Solveig Slettahjell
  • Sissy Wish
  • Span
  • Susanna and The Magical Orchestra
  • Side Brok
  • Sæmund Fiskvik
  • Sergeant Petter
  • Sigrid Moldestad/Einar Mjølsnes/Håkon Høgemo
  • Sigurd Køhn kvartett
  • Solveig Slettahjell Slow Motion Quintet
  • Simone
  • Sofian
  • Stonegard
  • Serena-Maneesh
  • Sigyn Fossnes/Einar Henning Smedbye
  • Shining
  • Splaxxter Watts
  • Sveinung Bjelland
  • Stargate
  • Sissel Kyrkjebø / Bjørn Eidsvåg / Åge Aleksandersen
  • Shit City
  • Sigrid Moldestad
  • Sharp Nine
  • Susanne Sundfør
  • Sivert Høyem & the Volunteers
  • Superfamily
  • Svein Tang Wa
  • Sichelle
  • Sogns
  • Steinar Engelbrektson Band
  • Skatebård
  • Sven Lyder Kahrs
  • Sivert Höyem
  • Stein Torleif Bjella
  • Sverre Knudsen
  • Steff Nevers
  • Synnøve S. Bjørset
  • Skambankt
  • Svein Berge / Torbjørn Brundtland
  • Sondre Bratland / Annbjørg Lien
  • Salvador Sanchez
  • Supersilent
  • Sigurd Slåttebrekk / Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester m/ Jurowski
  • Solefald
  • Son of Light
  • Synne Skouen
  • Siri Nilsen
  • Sivert Høyem
  • Susanna Wallumrød
  • Skaidi/Inga Juuso & Steinar Raknes
  • Susanne Lundeng
  • Stella Mwangi
  • Sidsel Endresen & Stian Westerhus
  • Stian Carstensen
  • Ståle Kleiberg
  • Sirkus Eliassen
  • Sudan Dudan
  • SPUNK
  • Stein Urheim og Mari Kvien Brunvoll
  • Susanna and Ensemble neoN
  • Sandum Trio
  • Svein Berge, Torbjørn Brundtland
  • Svein Berge, Torbjørn Brundtland, Robin Miriam Carlsson
  • Spidergawd
  • Store P
  • Silja Sol
  • Sondre Justad
  • Song Circus
  • Slagr
  • Superbarna
  • Signe Marie Rustad
  • Sarke
  • Stian Westerhus
  • Susanna
  • Sonny Alven feat. Emmi
  • Sangfoni
  • SASSY 009
  • Sogesong
  • Seeb
  • Sigrid
  • Sløtface
  • Sigrid
T
  • Torkil Bye/Brynjar Hoff
  • Thorbjørn Egner
  • The Norwegian Big Band
  • Toradertrioen fra Hallingdal
  • The Norwegian Chamber Solists
  • Tanabreddens ungdom
  • Torleif Bolstad
  • Toralf Tollefsen
  • Terje Rypdal
  • Tone Ringen
  • The Aller Værste
  • The Kids
  • Trond Granlund
  • Tove Karoline Knutsen
  • Trond Viggo Torgersen/George Keller
  • Thorgeir Stubø
  • Tramteatret
  • The Monroes
  • Trygve Hoff
  • Tone Hulbækmo
  • Trollungan
  • Totto Johannessen
  • Terje Tysland
  • Tiriltunga
  • Tellefsen/Knardahl
  • Tellefsen/Knardahl/Kvalbein/Bratlie
  • Thowsen (Carl Fr. Normann)
  • Tone Hulbækmo (Sverre Pedersen)
  • Truls Otterbech Mørk
  • Tomboy
  • TNT
  • Truls Mørk/Juhani Lagerspetz
  • Tone Hulbæk Mo/Hans Fredrik Jacobsen
  • Teddy Nelson
  • The September When
  • Torleiv & Hallvard Bjørgum
  • Truls Mørk/Leif Ove Andsnes
  • Tre Små Kinesere
  • Tango For 3
  • Truls Mørk/Håkon Austbø
  • Truls Mørk/Det Norske Kammerorkester/Iona Brown
  • The Real Thing
  • Totti Bergh/Plas Johnson
  • Trine Rein
  • Truls Mørk/Oslo Filharmoniske Orkester/Mariss Jansons
  • The Rambelins
  • Trio De Janeiro
  • Terje Formoe
  • The Brazz Brothers
  • The Merchants Of Venus
  • The Cikada Quartet
  • Torleif Torgersen
  • Truls Mørk/London Philharmonic Orchestra m/Mariss Jansons
  • Truls Mørk
  • Those Norwegians
  • Truls Mørk og Lars Vogt
  • Trond Sæverud
  • Timbersound
  • Trang Fødsel
  • The Yum Yums
  • The Getaway People
  • The Kovenant
  • The Trio
  • Thinkerbell
  • Tango for 3/Per Arne Glorvigen
  • Tungtvann
  • Trond Erics
  • Tweeterfriendly Music
  • The Margarets
  • Thomas Dybdahl
  • Tumbleweed
  • Tore Brunborg Quartet
  • Thulsa Doom
  • Turbonegro
  • Tre Begrædelige Piger
  • The National Bank
  • Tellusalie
  • Transjoik
  • Trygve Seim
  • The Respatexans
  • Toy
  • Tom Willy Rustad
  • Tommy Tee
  • The Whitest Boy Alive
  • Tindra
  • The Thing
  • The Low Frequency in Stereo
  • The School
  • Terje Isungset
  • The White Birch
  • Trond Brænne og Maj Britt Andersen
  • Trio Mediaeval
  • The Core
  • The Royalties
  • The Lionheart Brothers
  • The Source
  • Turboneger
  • Tine Thing Helseth
  • Trondheim Sinfonietta
  • Trondheimsolistene
  • Thom Hell
  • Tommy Tokyo & Starving for my Gravy
  • The BlackSheeps
  • Tonje Unstad
  • Tord Gustavsen Ensemble
  • The Crank Bros.
  • Truls Mørk / Scottish Chamber Orchestra / John Storgårds
  • The Cumshots
  • Trond Brænne
  • Tore Andersen
  • Trondheim Jazz Orchestra & Eirik Hegdal m/ Joshua Redman
  • Thomas Eriksen
  • Taake
  • Team Me
  • Tommy Tokyo
  • Tønes
  • Tullkattesnutene
  • Truls
  • Torgeir Waldemar
  • Thea & The Wild
  • Thea Hjelmeland
  • The Cheaters
  • The Norwegian Radio Orchestra
  • The Band Called Oh!
  • Todd Rundgren / Emil Nikolaisen / Hans-Peter Lindstrøm
  • The Megaphonic Thrift
  • Team Hegdal
  • Tsjuder
  • The Good the Bad and the Zugly
  • Trondheim Jazz Orchestra & Kristoffer Lo
  • Torgeir og Kjendisene
  • Telephones
  • Tortusa
  • The Switch
  • TrondheimSolistene
  • Tusmørke
  • Trondheim Voices, Jon Balke, Batagraf
  • Thea Hvistendal, Karpe Diem
  • Trygve Skaug
U
  • Unit Five
  • Ungdomssymfonikerne
  • Ulens Kvintett
  • Ulens kvintett
  • Unni Wilhelmsen
  • UHU
  • Urban Connection
  • Ulver
  • Ugress
  • Unni Boksasp Ensemble
  • Undergrünnen
  • Unge Ferrari
V
  • Valenkoret m/dirigent Sverre Valen
  • Visvas
  • Vårsøg
  • Veslefrikk
  • Vidar Sandbeck
  • Vazelina Bilopphøggers
  • Vestlandsfanden
  • Vågå Spelmanslag
  • Vamp
  • Vigleik Storaas Trio
  • Vertavokvartetten
  • Velvet Belly
  • Vidar Busk & His True Believers
  • Vidar Busk
  • Vigleik Storaas
  • Vertavo String Quartet
  • Vidar Vang
  • Vidar Lande/Gunhild Tømmerås
  • Veslemøy Solberg & Felix Johansen
  • Vidar Busk & the Voo Dooz
  • Vidar Johnsen & Peter Nordberg
  • Venke Knutson
  • Valkyrien Allstars
  • Vilde Frang
  • Vagabond
  • Vinter in Hollywood
  • Vreid
  • Vidar Busk & His Bubble of Trouble
  • Vamp
  • Vinni
  • Vredehammer
  • Vasily Petrenko & Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Vilde Tuv
W
  • Willy Andresen
  • Wenche Myhre
  • Weld
  • Warlocks
  • Whopper
  • We
  • When
  • William Hut
  • WE
  • Woodleg Odd
  • Wibutee
  • Whoredom Rife
X
  • Xploding Plastix
  • Xploding Plastic
Y
  • Ytre Suløens Jassensemble
  • Ytre Stuløens Jazzensemble
  • Yeahlove Swans
  • Yngve Sætre
  • Yoga Fire
  • Young Dreams
  • Ylvis
Z
  • Zubicky/Tønnesen/Tomter/Otterbech Mørk
  • Zuma
  • Zanussi Thirteen
a
  • asamisismasa
  • al Khowarizmis Mekaniske Orkester / Ensemble Ernst
b
  • bigbang
d
  • deLillos
  • Åse Kleveland
  • Øystein Sunde
  • Øivind Blunck og Sverre A. Ousdal
  • Østerdalsmusikk
  • Åge Aleksandersen med Sambandet
  • Østerdalsringen spelemannslag
  • Ånon Egeland/Per Midtstigen
  • Ørnulf Boye Hansen
  • Åge Aleksandersen
  • Øystein Sevåg/Lakki Patey
  • Åge Aleksandersen & Sambandet
  • Østerdølens Spellemannslag Høgemo/Seglem
  • Øystein Wiik
  • Øyvind Gravdal/Petter Moen
  • Øyonn Groven Myhren/Odd Nordstoga
  • Åge Aleksandersen og Sambandet
  • Øystein Greni
  • Årabrot
  • Øivind Farmen
  • Øystein Sandbukt
  • Ørjan Matre
  • Øystein Moe, Alexander Somma, Line Klungseth Johansen, Highasakite
1
  • 1st Revolution Orchestra
  • 16 artister hedrer Erik Bye
  • 120 Days
  • 1349

Vinner

Søk
Sponsor Sponsor
Sponsor Sponsor