ÅrArtistTittelKategoriUtmerkelse
2014Store PRegnmannenUrbanJa
1987Stubseid og Møller med Braathen BergRameslåttenFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
1975Sture Rogne og Ragnar Danielsens ensembleDet glade Aalesund - Per Bolstad 1875-1975GammeldansplateJa
2003Sturla / AndreasGlimmerFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
2012Ståle KleibergTrondheim Symfoniorkester: Ståle Kleiberg: David and BathshebaKomponistNei
2019Ståle StorløkkenThe Haze Of SleeplessnessÅpen KlasseNei
2013Sudan DudanInntil i dagFolkemusikk/TradisjonsmusikkNei
2018Sudan DudanHeimen der uteFolkemusikk/TradisjonsmusikkNei
2016SuperbarnaHipp hurraBarnemusikkJa
2007SuperfamilyWarszawaPopgruppeJa
2010Supersilent10JazzNei
2016SusannaTriangleÅpen KlasseJa
2019Susanna & the Brotherhood of Our LadyGarden of Earthly DelightsÅpen KlasseNei
2013Susanna and Ensemble neoNthe foresterÅpen KlasseJa
2004Susanna and The Magical OrchestraList of lights and buoysÅpen KlasseNei
2011Susanna WallumrødJeg vil hjem til menneskeneViserNei
2015Susanne Lundeng111 Nordlandsslåtter - hilsen Susanne LundengFolkemusikk/TradisjonsmusikkJa
2011Susanne LundengMotÅpen KlasseNei
2010Susanne SundførSusanne Sundfør: The BrothelPopulærkomponistNei
2007Susanne SundførSusanne SundførÅrets NykommerNei
2012Susanne SundførThe silicone veilPopNei
2007Susanne SundførSusanne SundførKvinnelig ArtistJa
2015Susanne SundførTen love songsPopsolistJa
2017Susanne SundførMusic for people in troublePopsolistNei
2015Susanne SundførÅrets ProdusentJa
2010Susanne SundførSusanne Sundfør: The BrothelTekstforfatterNei
2015Susanne SundførTen love songsÅrets AlbumJa
2017Susanne SundførMusic for people in troubleÅrets AlbumNei
2015Susanne SundførDeliriousÅrets LåtNei
2009Svein Berge / Torbjørn BrundtlandRöyksopp: JuniorPopulærkomponistJa
2014Svein Berge, Torbjørn BrundtlandRöyksopp: The Inevitable EndKomponistNei
2014Svein Berge, Torbjørn Brundtland, Robin Miriam CarlssonRöyksopp: Do it AgainKomponistNei
1981Svein Dag HaugePleasant SurpriseHedersdiplomJa
1986Svein GundersenBransjeprisJa
1986Svein Gundersen/Jørn Hoel m.fl.Filmmusikk: DrømmeslottetÅpen KlasseNei
2007Svein Tang WaRødast hjertaViserNei
2006Sveinung BjellandScarlatti & Mendelssohn: SonatasKlassisk musikkNei
2009Sven Lyder KahrsDew Sparrows BreathSamtidskomponistNei
1978Sven NyhusDovregubben danserFolkemusikk/GammeldansJa
1984Sven NyhusBergrosaFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
1999Sven NyhusPols i RørostraktomFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
1999Sven NyhusHedersprisenJa
1973Sven Nyhus KvartettMed hopp og hivGammeldans og FolkemusikkNei
1974Sven Nyhus kvartett og sekstettSven Nyhus kvartett og sekstettGammeldansplateJa
1997Sven Nyhus SekstettGrimenDanseorkester/GammeldansNei
2009Sverre KnudsenLa det brenneTekstforfatterNei
2017Sverre KnudsenSverre Knudsen: VITekstforfatterJa
2020SweetheartSweetheartCountryJa
2018SylvaineAtoms aligned, coming undoneMetalNei
2011Synne SkouenCall-NotesKomponistNei
2009Synnøve S. BjørsetSlåttarFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
2005Sæmund FiskvikBransjepris 2Ja
1991Sør-Fron SpelemannslagDen lykkelige frierFolkemusikk/GammeldansJa
1997SøsterhjemmetSusa i hodetPopgruppeNei
1997SøsterhjemmetSusa i HodetÅrets LåtNei
1995Søstrene Hegge og Søstrene SteinsrudLevande langleikFolkemusikk/GammaldansNei
2019Så Rart!På havets bunnBarnemusikkNei
1976Tanabreddens ungdomVed TanabreddenÅpen KlasseNei
1993Tango For 3SoledadÅpen KlasseNei
1990Tango For 3Tango for 3UnderholdningNei
2000Tango for 3 & Per Arne GlorvigenTango?Åpen KlasseNei
2015Team HegdalVol. 3JazzJa
2011Team MeTo The TreetopsÅrets nykommerNei
2011Team MeTo The TreetopsPopgruppeJa
1989Teddy NelsonAmerican dreamerÅrets Country-PlateNei
2018Telemark Kammerorkester / Lars-Erik Ter JungChasing stringsSamtidNei
2016TelephonesVibe TelemetryElektronikaNei
1986Tellefsen/Knardahl/Kvalbein/BratlieGriegs Sonater for fiolin/klaver (nr. 3) og cello/klaverKlassisk/SamtidsmusikkJa
2004TellusalieTangerine dreamsRockNei
2010Terje FormoKaptein Sabeltann og havets hemmelighetBarneplateNei
1994Terje FormoeKaptein Sabeltann og hemmeligheten i KjuttavigaBarneplaterJa
2000Terje FormoeKaptein Sabeltann og den forheksede øyaBarneplateNei
2014Terje FormoeDen blå planetenBarnemusikkNei
2006Terje IsungsetIglooÅpen KlasseNei
1981Terje RypdalSølvharpen/10-års jubileumsprisJa
2005Terje RypdalHedersprisJa
1985Terje RypdalChaserJazzNei
1977Terje RypdalKarl Fredrik Prytz / Pål Thowsen / Jon Christensen-platerOpphavsmannsprisNei
1989Terje RypdalThe Singles CollectionÅpen KlasseNei
1995Terje RypdalIf mountains could singÅpen KlasseJa
1985Terje RypdalChaserÅrets SpellemannNei
1985Terje TyslandFrekk og FredeligRockNei
1980The Aller VærsteMaterialtretthetNy RockJa
2014The Band Called Oh!StereosoulUrbanNei
2020The BillsTil The Blues Have GoneBluesNei
2008The BlackSheepsOro Jaska BeanaÅrets hitJa
1994The Brazz BrothersAll includedJazzNei
1998The Brazz BrothersTowards the seaJazzNei
1999The Brazz BrothersNgomaÅpen KlasseNei
2014The CheatersRites of SpringRockJa
2007The CoreOffice EssentialsJazzNei
2009The Crank Bros.Black Midnights, Stars & StreetlightsBluesNei
2009The CumshotsA Life Less NecessaryMetalJa
1998The Getaway PeopleThe Getaway PeopleÅrets NykommerNei
2020The Good The Bad & The ZuglyAlgorithm & BluesRockNei
2015The Good The Bad and The ZuglyHadeland hardcoreRockNei
2018The Good The Bad and The ZuglyMisanthropical houseRockJa
1980The KidsNorske jenterPopNei
1999The KovenantAnimatronicHardrockJa
2007The Lionheart BrothersDizzy KissRockNei

Gjør et søk i Spellemanns arkiv. Finn nominerte og vinnere fra alle år!