JURY SPELLEMANN 2016

01. BARNEMUSIKK

Fabakken Barnehage v/ Gunn Lilleholt Bekkvik

Finnsnes Barneskole v/ Kenneth Skoglund

Hemsedal Barneskole v/ Unni Bjørke

Refsnes Barneskole v/ Lars Michalsen

Røyslimoen Barneskole v/ Einar Opsahl & Even Røhjell

02. BLUES

Alexandra Archetti Stølen

Asgaut Bakken

Hanne Mette Gunnarsrud

Jenny Jenssen

Tor Andersen

Matias Hilmar Iversen

Mona Helleland Varpe

Reidar Brendeland

Sigrun Tara Øverland

03. COUNTRY

Alexandra Archetti Stølen

Asgaut Bakken

Hanne Mette Gunnarsrud

Jenny Jenssen

Jørgen Roll

Tor Andersen

Matias Hilmar Iversen

Mona Helleland Varpe

Reidar Brendeland

Sigrun Tara Øverland

04. DANSEBAND

Alexandra Archetti Stølen

Asgaut Bakken

Hanne Mette Gunnarsrud

Jenny Jenssen

Tor Andersen

Matias Hilmar Iversen

Mona Helleland Varpe

Reidar Brendeland

Sigrun Tara Øverland

05. ELEKTRONIKA

Bjarne Kvinnsland

Christina Sandsengen

Hanne Hukkelberg

Ingebjør Westgaard

Jacob Rohde Soelberg

Lise Voldsdal

Solgunn Slåtto

Trude Eick

06 FOLKE- / TRADISJONSMUSIKK

Alexandra Archetti Stølen

Asgaut Bakken

Hanne Mette Gunnarsrud

Jenny Jenssen

Tor Andersen

Matias Hilmar Iversen

Mona Helleland Varpe

Reidar Brendeland

Sigrun Tara Øverland

07. INDIE

Elise Eriksen Løssfelt

Joakim Throndsen

Julie Forchhammer

Kine Hult

Runar Pettersen

Thomas Bratlie Haugland

Thomas Felberg

Torgrim Øyre

Yvonn Nordhagen

08. JAZZ

Bjarne Kvinnsland

Christina Sandsengen

Hanne Hukkelberg

Ingebjør Westgaard

Jacob Rohde Soelberg

Lise Voldsdal

Solgunn Slåtto

Trude Eick

09. KLASSISK

Bjarne Kvinnsland

Christina Sandsengen

Hanne Hukkelberg

Ingebjør Westgaard

Lise Voldsdal

Solgunn Slåtto

Trude Eick

10. METAL

Elise Eriksen Løssfelt

Emil Nikolaisen

Joakim Throndsen

Julie Forchhammer

Kine Hult

Runar Pettersen

Thomas Bratlie Haugland

Thomas Felberg

Torgrim Øyre

Yvonn Nordhagen

11. POPGRUPPE

Daniel Kvammen

Erlend Buflaten

Hilde Wahl

Janne Monsen Tve

it

Karen Norbakk

Lars Ulseth

Marianne Sveen

Margaret Berger

Maria Karlsen

Martha Lyse

12. POPSOLIST

Daniel Kvammen

Erlend Buflaten

Hilde Wahl

Janne Monsen Tveit

Karen Norbakk

Lars Ulseth

Marianne Sveen

Margaret Berger

Maria Karlsen

Martha Lyse

13. ROCK

Elise Eriksen Løssfelt

Emil Nikolaisen

Joakim Throndsen

Julie Forchhammer

Kine Hult

Runar Pettersen

Thomas Bratlie Haugland

Thomas Felberg

Torgrim Øyre

Yvonn Nordhagen

14. SAMTID

Bjarne Kvinnsland

Christina Sandsengen

Hanne Hukkelberg

Ingebjør Westgaard

Jacob Rohde Soelberg

Lise Voldsdal

Solgunn Slåtto

Trude Eick

15. URBAN

Daniel Kvammen

Erlend Buflaten

Hilde Wahl

Janne Monsen

Tveit Karen Norbakk

Lars Ulseth

Marianne Sveen

Margaret Berger

Maria Karlsen

Martha Lyse

16. VISER

Alexandra Archetti Stølen

Asgaut Bakken

Hanne Mette Gunnarsrud

Jenny Jenssen

Jørgen Roll

Tor Andersen

Matias Hilmar Iversen

Mona Helleland Varpe

Reidar Brendeland

Sigrun Tara Øverland

17. ÅPEN KLASSE

Bjarne Kvinnsland

Christina Sandsengen

Hanne Hukkelberg

Ingebjør Westgaard

Jacob Rohde Soelberg

Lise Voldsdal

Solgunn Slåtto

Trude Eick

TONOS KOMPONISTPRIS

Edvin Østergaard

Eivind Buene

Jørund Fluge Samuelsen

Raymond Enoksen

Thea Hjelmeland

Tore W. Aas

TEKSTFORFATTER

Bendik Brænne

David C. Vogt

Guro von Germeten

Josefin Winther

Sondre Lerche

ÅRETS NYKOMMER & GRAMOSTIPEND

Marte Thorsby

David Eriksen

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

ÅRETS ALBUM

Marte Thorsby

David Eriksen

Kristine Bjørnstad

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Kjersti Espe

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

ÅRETS MUSIKKVIDEO

Marte Thorsby

David Eriksen

Kristine Bjørnstad

Helge Westbye

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

ÅRETS PRODUSENT

Marte Thorsby

Kristine Bjørnstad

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Kjersti Espe

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

ÅRETS LÅT

Marte Thorsby

Kristine Bjørnstad

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

ÅRETS SPELLEMANN

Marte Thorsby

David Eriksen

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Kjersti Espe

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Hanne Sørvaag

HEDERSPRIS

Marte Thorsby

David Eriksen

Kristine Bjørnstad

Larry Bringsjord

Helge Westbye

Kjersti Espe

Anne Tone Raknes

Bjørn Hammershaug

Eirik Kjos

Fay Wildhagen

Hanne Sørvaag

Sponsor Sponsor